iMGSRC.RU albums of ARCHIUFA
Login to upload photos!
search | | more users | FAQ по-русски

Real name: Арчибасов Александр
Birthdate: 1963-07-14
 Joined on: 2008-10-23
User info: Фотограф-любитель. г. Уфа, Башкирия, Россия.
Достижения  Turkey100 PhotoNew
name (show album previews) photos in section pageviews votes commented modified
ПОЛИНА (2009-2010)99family10+145341+8118 years ago
У бассейна (Турция 2010)68Turkey4+39229+309 years ago
Мы и Море (Турция 2010)69Turkey6+76809+2909 years ago
На велике, роликах и самокате24various2+6744009 years ago
Рыбалка на реке Белая (19.08.09.)91fishing2+28853+4010 years ago
ТУРЦИЯ 2009119Turkey15+43395+2410 years ago
Полина - любимая дочка1family1+9499+5110 years ago
Полина дома (октябрь 2008)11family2+23294+3110 years ago
Наташкин День рождения (ноябрь 2008)20family3+32035+21010 years ago
Гуляем в парке Кашкадан (09.11.08.)44family1+208200010 years ago
Полина в садике (октябрь 2008)9family0+101440010 years ago
Башкирия61landscape5+12057+5010 years ago
Город УФА (с высоты птичьего полета)36city1+12414-1010 years ago
Снежная страна28landscape0+77390110 years ago
ЗИЛИМ 200865activities3+23277+3010 years ago
ЗИЛИМ 2004 (ARCHI и Лапука)258activities12+40981+1010 years ago
ТУРЦИЯ 2008129Turkey7+67146+11010 years ago
Total albums found: 17113274+5997778