iMGSRC.RU albums of ALSTARR31
Login to upload photos!
search | | more users | FAQ по-русски

Real name: Alexey Starr
Birthdate: 1963-01-25
 Joined on: 2018-09-24
User info: Photographer (Russia)All pictures in my albums are my own works.I'm photographer and traveler,traveler-extreme.I'll be grateful to everyone for objective,constructive criticism,substantive criticism,no rude comments...Atantion!All photos are protected by copyright.Full or partial copying and distribution is prohibited!
Достижения  New100 Comments100 Photo
name (show album previews) photos in section pageviews votes commented modified
Хамар Дабан.Перевал Чертовы ворота21landscape9+4635+5255 months ago
Озеро Соболиное.Июнь 2014 года.42landscape22+10270+124365 months ago
Прогулка по Байкалу33landscape8+5152+7685 months ago
портрет71kids81+193402+5731136 months ago
аттракцион канатный парк "ТОРТУГА"55kids32+43032+86267 months ago
ИВВАИУ58architecture11+8162+72127 months ago
Крещение...59holiday7+24688+235577 months ago
Новогодние праздники26holiday23+7256+3498 months ago
Скальник Олхинского плато Витязь (база альпинистов)37landscape6+6430+189268 months ago
Хоть есть города и красивей,и выше....110city31+13626+419728 months ago
Теплые озера на р.Снежная18various6+9476+123269 months ago
Природа Байкала красива в любое время года58landscape8+12880+2421210 months ago
Налетела грусть,ну что ж,пойду пройдусь...15landscape2+3533+561110 months ago
Посиделки у воды20kids181+263564+7233011 months ago
Солнечная обсерватория в Бадарах (июнь 2005 года)26travel4+5114+70511 months ago
Тофалария (путешествие 1997 года)47landscape5+6870+115711 months ago
Большая Байкальская тропа (Прибайкальский национальный парк)20landscape8+4320+561111 months ago
Осень в Сарминском ущелье6landscape2+2200+40311 months ago
Лёд Байкала19landscape4+4278+75111 months ago
Шумак.Восточный Саян.Август 2015 года.107landscape2+11731+125111 months ago
КБЖД (Кругобайкальская Железная Дорога)20landscape1+4942+65211 months ago
Хамар Дабан.Пик Черского (Пик Комар).Июль 2015 года.34landscape3+4564+45011 months ago
Зимний Байкал17landscape1+3247+72611 months ago
Озеро Щучье9landscape0+2380+50211 months ago
Total albums found: 24928457+655752481