iMGSRC.RU albums of ALIGOR
Login to upload photos!
search | | more users | FAQ по-русски

Real name: Igor Alyushin
Birthdate: 1966-08-15
 Joined on: 2009-10-08
Достижения  Happy 2015RecommendedTrustedTraveller100 PhotoNew

Tagged under: Абхазия, Акко, белая ночь, Будва, вино, водопад, Дом на погребах, Дубровник, ЖД музей, Иван Гундулич, Израиль, Инкит, Карелия, Кейсария, Кижи, Котор, монастырь, Неро, Нетания, озеро, Переславль-Залесский, Петрозаводск, Пицунда, Плещеево, пляж, пороги, река Тара, Рица, Россия, Ростов Великий, Ростовский Кремль, Скадарское, Соловки, Спасо-Яковлевский, Старый город, Страдун, Сухум, Тара, Тель-Авив, Толгский, тоннель, туннель, Ульцинь, Хайфа, Хорватия, человек-памятник, черепичные крыши, Черногория, Шуя, Ярославль, Яффо.

name (show album previews) photos in section pageviews votes commented modified
Ярославль32Russia1+4410007 years ago
Черногория152travel1+14684+109 years ago
Толгский монастырь (Ярославль)12travel2+2175+107 years ago
Ростов38Russia8+4740+107 years ago
Плещеево озеро, Переславль-Залесский13Russia3+11655-307 years ago
Карелия, Соловки22Russia1+3392009 years ago
Израиль131travel1+12058004 years ago
Дубровник35Croatia5+8344009 years ago
Абхазия 07/200846travel0+6158004 years ago
Абхазия (Новый Афон) 07/201448travel1+5197004 years ago
Total albums found: 1052923+728130