iMGSRC.RU albums of AKSHAS
Login to upload photos!
search | | more users | FAQ по-русски

Real name: Александра
email: hidden, contact via comments
ICQ UIN: 290917839
Birthdate: 1987-07-05
 Joined on: 2009-07-09
Достижения  Easter2012St. Patrick Day 2012100 PhotoRecommendedTrustedNew
name (show album previews) photos in section pageviews votes commented modified
"Весенний Полет" 25,04,1020animals0+4765019 years ago
06.06.10. "Солнечный ветер 2010".17animals0+4894+109 years ago
open air 01/06/1136animals2+4308008 years ago
Open Air 13.03.201020animals0+5557009 years ago
австралийские овчарки5animals0+3122028 years ago
Аджилити, 21.08.20104animals0+1956009 years ago
Американская акита50animals1+6291+207 years ago
Американская Акита и Английский Мастиф43animals1+5078+207 years ago
Бега3animals0+1713019 years ago
Бега по кругу за механическим зайцем.1animals0+1435009 years ago
Бенгалка Черри3animals0+1365019 years ago
В стиле дискА, 18.04.2010103animals0+8173009 years ago
вест хайленд уайт терьер2animals0+2654009 years ago
воробьи1animals0+728008 years ago
Выставка грызунов "Вернисаж"27animals0+3682008 years ago
Выставка морских свинок, 10.04.201032animals0+4192009 years ago
Голден-ретривер1animals0+1075008 years ago
Гриффоны и французский бульдог50animals1+6751007 years ago
Груня5animals1+1097008 years ago
Дачные зарисовки.3various0+29890110 years ago
Даша, Катя8portrait0+5317+308 years ago
джек-рассел-терьер1animals0+781029 years ago
Динара13kids3+36950+1268 years ago
Доберман и К3animals1+2224009 years ago
Дог8animals0+1548008 years ago
Дог - фризби, Московский Фестиваль Летающих Дисков 201015animals0+3797009 years ago
дог-фризби 07.11.1013animals0+2988008 years ago
дог-фризби, 11.07.0953animals0+77470210 years ago
жесткошерстная такса13animals1+3201008 years ago
Зоопарк Москва5animals0+1511008 years ago
Кане корсо1animals0+1137+108 years ago
Кане корсо (щенки)16animals0+3172008 years ago
Кане Корсо Рон2animals0+1062009 years ago
Кардиган2animals0+943008 years ago
Корсо-встреча2animals0+2250009 years ago
Крыски61animals2+5691007 years ago
Кузьма15animals1+2910008 years ago
курцхаар9animals0+2786009 years ago
Лабрадор13animals0+4760008 years ago
ЛабраДюша3animals0+1686009 years ago
Лео и Пьеро1animals0+1195009 years ago
Максимка9kids1+13700+208 years ago
Мартовские псы, 6 марта 2010 фризби4animals0+3248009 years ago
мой Бо38animals0+9930047 years ago
Морские свинки 201081animals0+29525+1008 years ago
Морские свинки 2011,2012262animals4+42798007 years ago
Морские свинки.21animals0+35923009 years ago
Московский Зоопарк, 21.03.101animals0+1368009 years ago
МФЛД-2011 дог-фризби4animals0+1876058 years ago
На даче у Королевых:)3various0+2218008 years ago
Наша Мишель58animals0+5458007 years ago
Немецкая овчарка7animals1+4329019 years ago
Ньюфы8animals0+3086029 years ago
Один день из жизни черной собаки:)1animals0+964008 years ago
Пейзажи1landscape0+10360010 years ago
Пираньи, акулка и др. рыбы3animals0+15234009 years ago
Питер1various0+10310010 years ago
Питч&Гоу 31.01.1051animals0+5446009 years ago
Портреты1animals0+18580410 years ago
Прогулка 20.01.201227animals1+3235007 years ago
Прогулка Бо и Бу)1animals0+1060009 years ago
прогулка в Строгино конец мая 20091animals0+1291029 years ago
Пудели16animals0+3917009 years ago
разное из фризби1animals0+1325049 years ago
Разные зверушки2animals0+7241009 years ago
Рейна2animals0+1542029 years ago
Свадьба37holiday0+5841009 years ago
Свадьба Наки и Стаса38wedding1+12640009 years ago
Студия свинки34animals1+6053008 years ago
таксы дш1animals0+12620010 years ago
Улитки146animals3+35125-1127 years ago
фризби. чемпионат клуба "Созвездие Ловчих Псов", 3 года.114animals0+9210009 years ago
Хаски Рэм, хаски-волк Тайна и дог Дыма3animals0+2718009 years ago
Хорек Пиночет1animals0+1645009 years ago
Чемпионат Москвы - 2010, дог-фризби5animals0+1686009 years ago
чемпионат России по дог-фризби 200983animals5+160630010 years ago
чихуахуа1animals0+2126+109 years ago
шар-пей3animals0+6326039 years ago
Шиншилки3animals0+2073009 years ago
Широкий взгляд на Бо и фризби1animals0+16240210 years ago
щенки фокстерьера8animals0+2576008 years ago
Щенок1animals0+697009 years ago
щенок Джина2animals0+801009 years ago
Total albums found: 83176831+47258647