iMGSRC.RU albums of AFEDOROV78
Login to upload photos!
search | | more users | FAQ по-русски

Real name: Андрей
ICQ UIN: 14036723
Birthdate: 1978-06-19
 Joined on: 2007-07-23
Достижения  TravellerEaster2012GreeceFranceEgypt100 PhotoTrustedEarly Adopter 2007New

Tagged under: sonata-club.ru.

name (show album previews) photos in section pageviews votes commented modified
Мы3family0+1982+307 years ago
Кипр 201291travel4+9886007 years ago
Mazda CX56auto0+1196007 years ago
Кипр311Greece20+70767+307 years ago
Коломенское2011_День города40holiday4+8815+307 years ago
France2011918France4+70866008 years ago
1 Сентября 201017kids2+16716009 years ago
ДР. Донино 201084holiday4+12383+109 years ago
Конец сонаты 03.05.201010auto0+5321009 years ago
Египет. 24.03-31.03.2010 Шарм. Stella 5*265Egypt3+49472009 years ago
Я, сын50family1+411940010 years ago
Дача 2009 июль28kids16+75413+11110 years ago
Домодедово 200930kids5+648080110 years ago
Ролики 2009.05.27 ВДНХ12rollerblades17+17101-1010 years ago
ДР19-21.06.09158holiday0+263940010 years ago
Hi tech в лесу, болеем за футбол11football1+165870011 years ago
Никита2kids1+115760011 years ago
Прогулка в Царицино81family1+24903+1011 years ago
Машина2auto0+49140011 years ago
Селигер120auto3+39225+2012 years ago
Total albums found: 20223986+5695192