iMGSRC.RU albums of ABIMAMA
Login to upload photos!
search | | more users | FAQ по-русски

Real name: Irina
email: hidden, contact via comments
Birthdate: 1963-06-10
 Joined on: 2012-06-08
User info: Принимаю заказы на вязанные изделия спицами и крючком. Отправлю в любой регион.
Достижения  Happy 2015100 PhotoRecommendedNew

Tagged under: абиссинская порода, вязание, вязание крючком, вязание спицами, дети, дочь, изделия, конкурс, кошки, красота, мода, пошив, свадьба, семья, стиль, творчество, шаль.

name (show album previews) photos in section pageviews votes commented modified
Моими ручками90hobby58+108264+7072 years ago
Вязалки мои149hobby2+22081+102 years ago
Абиссинская порода293animals6+41080+2527 years ago
Виталий & Женечка185family16+162129+2507 years ago
Мини Мисс Амур 201211kids0+167443+2507 years ago
Total albums found: 572882+5009979