iMGSRC.RU albums of A_OSNOVINA
Login to upload photos!
search | | more users | FAQ по-русски

Real name: Александра
Homepage: http://vk.com/a_osnovina
ICQ UIN: 449400342
Birthdate: 1980-05-31
 Joined on: 2011-02-15
User info: Фотограф в Ростове-на-Дону, свадьбы, банкеты, детские утренники, семейные фотосессии и Love story. тел: 7-952-571-08-02 Александра
Достижения  100 PhotoNew

Tagged under: область, Ростове-на-Дону, свадьба в Ростове-на-Дону.

name (show album previews) photos in section pageviews votes commented modified
Свадьба Владимир и Надежда 201320wedding9+16116+716 years ago
"Деметрия"1family0+8108+407 years ago
фотокнига для выпускников 11х классов10kids10+10575-108 years ago
свадьба Александра и Валентины 201172wedding8+13042008 years ago
фотосессия Наталья30portrait2+9078+108 years ago
фотосессия Елена40portrait5+10663038 years ago
Портрет18portrait1+5255+108 years ago
Свадьба Николая и Ольга33wedding1+7500008 years ago
семейная фотосессия21family1+11996+108 years ago
Свадьба Сергея и Татьяны 201078wedding3+11817008 years ago
Арабеск66various3+6083008 years ago
Дети8kids0+16679028 years ago
Свадьба Николая и Екатерины 201029wedding4+7383008 years ago
Свадьба Андрея и Яны 201015wedding0+4039+108 years ago
Марина "осень-2009"1portrait0+1115008 years ago
Свадьба Алексея и Елены 201017wedding1+5655+208 years ago
девушка Александра14portrait5+11151008 years ago
Зима 200929landscape1+3966+908 years ago
Свадьба Александра и Марины 20096wedding0+2860+218 years ago
Свадьба Владимира и Раи 201013wedding0+4455008 years ago
Свадьба Олега и Юлии 201146wedding10+9847+608 years ago
Total albums found: 2156764+1773837